協会認定資格リスト

臨床実習指導認定者一覧(2363名)

2020年10月01日現在

都道府県から探す

大阪府(125名)

会員名 会員所属施設名
佐竹 勝
巽 絵理
今西 潤子
松原 良憲
古澤 麻衣
瀧井 沙織
山岡 裕史 藍野病院
川村 明代 浅香山病院
木村 基 大阪発達総合療育センター あさしお園
藤村 三穂 JCHO 大阪病院
吉田 はる香 JCHO 大阪病院
安川 嘉一 大阪鉄道病院
神谷 敬 大阪鉄道病院
堀本 拓究 大阪鉄道病院
村上 隆一 大阪鉄道病院
中川 正己 大阪労災病院
濱田 茉里奈 大阪労災病院
北森 寛子 大阪府済生会 中津病院
加藤 敏一 JCHO 星ヶ丘医療センター
横山 雄 JCHO 星ヶ丘医療センター
木瀬 憲司 ボバース記念病院
辻 薫 大阪発達総合療育センター
中島 るみ 大阪発達総合療育センター
米持 喬 大阪発達総合療育センター
塚本 賢司 愛仁会リハビリテーション病院
大西 慶彦 愛仁会リハビリテーション病院
前田 浩明 野崎徳洲会病院
松木 温子 小阪病院 活動療法室
池嶋 香 淀川キリスト教病院
牟田 博行 わかくさ竜間リハビリテーション病院
横山 陽子 みどりヶ丘病院
岡本 奈央子 みどりヶ丘病院
太田 光美 ねや川サナトリウム
出谷 京子 大阪急性期・総合医療センター
塩屋 博史 大阪急性期・総合医療センター
椎木 洋子 東大阪病院
永田 作馬 葛城病院
西野 修 葛城病院
南 勝也 葛城病院
竹内 靖乃 箕面市立病院 リハビリテーションセンター
有馬 祐美子 阪和いずみ病院
熊野 宏治 パナソニック健康保険組合 松下記念病院
小海 朋子 巽病院
宮木 しげ美 さくら会病院
神保 優子 介護老人保健施設 老健ふじさか
松岡 明子 三家クリニック
石山 満夫 千里津雲台訪問看護ステーション
岡本 陽子 永山病院
菊地 公子 こみ整形外科
甲田 恵美 介護老人保健施設 きんもくせい
松田 佑太 介護老人保健施設 青美
田淵 成臣 大阪回生病院
木原 真由美 介護老人保健施設 エスペラル井高野
今 かおり 加美北特別養護老人ホーム
馬場 奈那子 ベルランド総合病院
藤原 千愛 阪奈病院
林 久子 辻外科リハビリテーション病院
橋本 晋吾 関西医科大学附属病院
脇本 友舞 関西医科大学附属病院
神尾 昭宏 森之宮病院
小泉 芳輝 森之宮病院
山口 華奈 森之宮病院
上田 博文 牧リハビリテーション病院
芝田 哲也 第二東和会病院
平山 公章 喜馬病院
大橋 ふさよ 藤井会リハビリテーション病院
北林 直人 城東中央病院
藤原 光樹 大阪府済生会 富田林病院
篠原 健悟 矢木脳神経外科病院
高原 利和 彩都リハビリテーション病院
松下 真拡 阪南市民病院
守本 純一 吉栄会病院
藤本 侑大 大阪国際がんセンター
大日方 僚 清恵会病院
河内 祐子 四天王寺病院 リハビリテーション科
加藤 裕史 学校法人 大阪滋慶学園
鈴木 亮 坂本診療所
蓬莱谷 耕士 北摂総合病院
安部 征哉 びわこリハビリテーション専門職大学 リハビリテーション学部作業療法学科
横井 賀津志 大阪府立大学 総合リハビリテーション学類作業療法学専攻
長辻 永喜 藍野大学 医療保健学部作業療法学科
津田 勇人 藍野大学 医療保健学部作業療法学科
山根 伸吾 藍野大学 医療保健学部作業療法学科
上島 健 大阪河﨑リハビリテーション大学 リハビリテーション学部リハビリテーション学科作業療法学専攻
吉田 文 大阪保健医療大学 保健医療学部リハビリテーション学科作業療法学専攻
山田 隆人 大阪保健医療大学 保健医療学部リハビリテーション学科作業療法学専攻
足立 一 大阪保健医療大学 保健医療学部リハビリテーション学科作業療法学専攻
井口 知也 大阪保健医療大学 保健医療学部リハビリテーション学科作業療法学専攻
本多 伸行 関西福祉科学大学 保健医療学部リハビリテーション学科作業療法学専攻
西谷 美智子 大和大学 保健医療学部総合リハビリテーション学科作業療法学専攻
松下 太 森ノ宮医療大学 保健医療学部作業療法学科
中村 めぐみ 森ノ宮医療大学 保健医療学部作業療法学科
辻田 禄巳 森ノ宮医療大学 保健医療学部作業療法学科
中西 一 森ノ宮医療大学 保健医療学部作業療法学科
伊藤 恵美 関西医療大学 保健医療学部 作業療法学科
藤井 啓介 関西医療大学 保健医療学部 作業療法学科
木下 亮平 大阪人間科学大学 作業療法学科
福永 宣典 阪奈中央リハビリテーション専門学校 作業療法学科
宮本 年也 阪奈中央リハビリテーション専門学校 作業療法学科
川崎 和宏 箕面学園福祉保育専門学校 作業療法学科
林 亜遊 大阪医療福祉専門学校 作業療法士学科夜間部
奥田 裕美 大阪医療福祉専門学校 作業療法士学科夜間部
林 辰博 大阪医療福祉専門学校 作業療法士学科夜間部
吉岡 有理亜 大阪医療福祉専門学校 作業療法士学科夜間部
本岡 健太郎 大阪医療福祉専門学校 作業療法士学科夜間部
鎌田 荘平 大阪医療福祉専門学校 作業療法士学科昼間部
岸村 厚志 大阪医療福祉専門学校 作業療法士学科昼間部
榊原 康仁 大阪医療福祉専門学校 作業療法士学科昼間部
大野 力 大阪医療福祉専門学校 作業療法士学科昼間部
椿原 一郎 大阪医療福祉専門学校 作業療法士学科昼間部
山元 昭彦 大阪医療福祉専門学校 作業療法士学科昼間部
三木 恵美 関西医科大学 リハビリテーション学部設置準備室
下川 貴大 かなえるリハビリ訪問看護ステーション
下西 徳 関西医科大学香里病院
安岡 仁美 あかつき・ひばり園
久保 裕彰 市立ひらかた病院
三木 直人 リハ&トレ デイサービス生野南いらか
村橋 大輔 慶生会訪問看護ステーション四條畷出張所
松下 卓也 日本生命病院
中村 俊介 福島病院
森田 傑 ももの木訪問看護リハビリステーション
津曲 由季 きのした整形外科
安永 正則 大阪大学 キャンパスライフ健康支援センター
鈴木 真 関西医療大学付属診療所
藤原 英子 白石クリニック